Christel Starr

Christel Starr
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 3, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ~ Jhonny
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Crystal Wells

Biography: Christel Starr was born in Hungary on June 3, 1980, and is also known as Crystal Wells. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Christel Starr is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Christel Starr has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Christel Starr is ranked number 3730 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Christel Starr, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3730
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Christel
 
spacer
 
Christel Starr Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 23, 2011 
Christel Starr has her shorts pulled down and gets fucked  Remove
See full Christel Starr movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Posted by: Jhonny on 9/26/2010 5:31:39 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.