Christi Lake

Christi Lake
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 12, 1962
Hair Color:Red
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Crista Lake, Christy Lake

Biography: Christi Lake was born in the United States on December 12, 1962, and is also known as Crista Lake, Christy Lake. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Christi Lake is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Christi Lake has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Christi Lake is ranked number 4290 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, December 10, 2008. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Christi Lake, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4293
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 12/10/2008
 
Suggest Christi
 
spacer
 
Christi Lake Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 28, 2011 
Christi Lake Unwrapping Bod Under Christmas Tree  Remove
Christi Lake old time pornstar gets banged hard  Remove
See full Christi Lake movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.