Christina Jolie

Christina Jolie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 11, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
You're sweet & beautiful love ~ chales
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cristina Jolie

Biography: Christina Jolie was born in the Czech Republic on March 11, 1986. She is 5'9 and 136 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Christina has long black hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Christina does mostly hardcore scenes, and has worked for such large European adult sites as DDF Prod. Please take some time to look over our nice collection of Christina Jolie picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christina Jolie is a very voluptuous Czech adult model and pornstar. Her full D cups are amazing, especially on her tall and toned frame. Christina will do just about anything on camera, so her hardcore scenes can get pretty intense. She does a lot of lesbian scenes as well, but we are really the biggest fans of her hardcore work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #519
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Christina
 
spacer
 
Christina Jolie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 17, 2014 
Busty Christina Jolie has her luscious tits covered in cum  Remove
Christina Jolie toys in her pink top and short skirt  Remove
Nerdy babe Christina Jolie gets dicked by her boyfriend  Remove
Sultry Christina Jolie slips off her leopard lingerie to fuck  Remove
Christina Jolie takes off black bra and panties and masterbates  Remove
Christina Jolie gets nailed in sexy red lingerie and fishnet stockings  Remove
Christina Jolie drops her big tits out of her fishnet top  Remove
Christina Jolie bounces up and down on a stiff cock in leopard outfit  Remove
Christina Jolie drinks champagne and screws  Remove
Christina Jolie and her girlfriend make loves to a lucky guy  Remove
Christina Jolie gets nailed in her white fishnet stockings  Remove
Sexy brunette Christina Jolie is masturbating after a meeting  Remove
Busty Christina Jolie gets fucked hard from behind and loves it video  Remove
Christina Jolie gets nailed outside in her blue bikini top  Remove
Whats underneath that sexy red and black lingerie of Christina Jolie  Remove
Christina Jolie rides a hard cock and shows her big tits  Remove
Sexy Christina Jolie has her feet worshiped then fucks big dick video  Remove
Whats underneath that sexy red and black lingerie Christina Jolie video  Remove
Christina Jolie shows off her stuff at DDF Prod  Remove
Christina Jolie and Carol fuck after playing pool  Remove
Big tit babe Christina Jolie slides down her panties and rubs her slit video  Remove
Sexy brunette babe Christina Jolie is masturbating after a meeting video  Remove
Christina Jolie and Eufrat have lesbian fun with a big dildo  Remove
Busty Christina Jolie gets her tight holes filled with dick video  Remove
Christina Jolie milks a throbbing cock and gets cummed on video  Remove
Christina Jolie strips off black lingerie to touch herself  Remove
Super hot Christina Jolie gets spooned by her boyfriend video  Remove
Sexy Euro babe Christina Jolie gives an amazing massage video  Remove
Big boobs Christina Jolie uses her big toy on her pussy video  Remove
Christina Jolie and Carmen Croft get a little freaky video  Remove
Christina Jolie spreads her juicy pussy lips for Silvia Saint video  Remove
See full Christina Jolie movies and clips at Videosz.com  Remove
Amazing Christina Jolie masturbates in her sexy fishnet outfit  Remove
Christina Jolie takes off her black floral lingerie and plays video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Christina Jolie Galleries
Christina Jolie in lingerie strips and shows big boobs 
Christina Jolie dark-haired beauty with massive boobs 
Christina Jolie strips to reveal her big tits and pink pussy 
Christina Jolie busty hottie in black latex sucks big cock 
Christina Jolie Getting Fucked and Creampied video 
Christina Jolie busty brunette sucks cock in the kitchen 
Christina Jolie busty brunette in fuck games on a bed 
 1
 
Christina Jolie Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You're sweet & beautiful love
Posted by: chales on 8/17/2013 5:02:01 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.