Christina Lee

Christina Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 25, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Cute babe, nice boobs ~ DENjr
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Misha

Biography: Christina Lee was born in Prague Czech Republic on March 25, 1979. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 34B boobs. Christina has long dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her clit, tongue and nose pierced and has tattoos on her back and leg. Christina does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes as well. She has shot for such large adult sites as Evil Angel and DDF Network too. Please make sure you spend some time looking through all of our sexy Christina Lee picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christina Lee is a super hot and petite porn star and adult model from the Czech Republic. On her super small and petite frame, her all natural B cup boobs just look perfect. Christina has always done a very nice mix of hardcore boy-girl, lesbian and glamour scenes. We do tend to enjoy her girl-girl and solo shoots the most. The main reason is that it is just such a treat to see such an amazing woman like Christina pleasuring herself or another stunning model. Her hardcore scenes never disappoint either.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2555
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Christina
 
spacer
 
Christina Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 02, 2014 
Christina Lee has her pussy pierced by a big cock  Remove
Sexy Christina Lee Sucks Some Big Cock and Gets screwed  Remove
Christina Lee masturbates with her hair straightener in her pussy  Remove
Come and see new blonde babe Christina Lee pierced clit  Remove
Sexy blonde Christina Lee sucks off her man in the kitchen  Remove
Christina Lee toys her pussy in pink lingerie  Remove
Christina Lee Takes Off Leopard Lingerie and Spreads Pussy  Remove
Blonde Christina Lee Takes Off Pink Panties and Toys Pussy  Remove
Christina Lee fingers her pussy on the couch totally naked  Remove
Christina Lee Takes Off White Leopard Lingerie and Toys  Remove
Naughty blonde Christina Lee takes off her pink lingerie  Remove
Blonde Christina Lee shows off her nice pierced pussy  Remove
Cutie Christina Lee rides Tarzans hard cock and gets off video  Remove
Sexy blonde Christina Lee gets fucked on a door video  Remove
Christina Lee toys her pierced clit on the couch video  Remove
Christina Lee Pulls Leopard Thong Into Pussy and Toys Video  Remove
Blonde babe Christina Lee takes off her dress to play video  Remove
Blonde Christina Lee gets off with her curling iron video  Remove
See full Christina Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Christina Lee Galleries
Christina Lee natural tits blonde with pussy puts on her clothes 
Christina Lee blonde babe masturbates with strange toy her pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Cute babe, nice boobs
Posted by: DENjr on 9/23/2011 11:05:24 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.