Christina Marie Leardini

Christina Marie Leardini
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 22, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christina Herbert

Biography: Christina Marie Leardini was born in the United States on January 22, 1969, and is also known as Christina Herbert. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Christina Marie Leardini is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Christina Marie Leardini has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Christina Marie Leardini is ranked number 6590 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Christina Marie Leardini, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6589
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Christina
 
spacer
 
Christina Marie Leardini Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 15, 2013 
Christina Marie Leardini rolls around in the sheets nude  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.