Christine Alexis

Christine Alexis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 8, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Christina Alexis

Biography: Christine Alexis was born in San Diego California on July 8, 1987. She is 5'4 and 105 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34B tits. Christine has long bleach blonde hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her nipples, tongue and belly button pierced. Christine has shot a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such big sites as New Sensations. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Christine Alexis picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Christine Alexis is an amazing blonde porn star from San Diego. She has such a cute look to her, but is very very naughty on camera. Christine is average height, and has a super skinny and toned body. On her stunning body, her B cup tits fit her just right. We love seeing cutie Christine getting banged by a big hard cock, but we would really like to see a ton more glamour work out of Christine in the next few years.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2162
 Change:
 Links: 20
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Christine
 
spacer
 
Christine Alexis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 22, 2014 
Blonde teen Christine Alexis really knows how to suck a big dick  Remove
Christine Alexis naughty blonde gets boned after class  Remove
Christine Alexis rips off her cute white and red bra and panties  Remove
Stunning blonde teacher Christine Alexis gets her pussy rocked  Remove
Cutie Christine Alexis strips off her tiny blue bikini  Remove
Cute blonde Christine Alexis strips down in the kitchen  Remove
Blond teen Christine Alexis has cocksucking skills  Remove
Young schoolgirl Christine Alexis really knows how to suck cock  Remove
Teacher Christine Alexis spreads her legs wide open to get fucked video  Remove
Perky Christine Alexis Takes Off Blue Bikini By Pool  Remove
Can Paris Hilton screw her way out of jail with dick sucking lips video  Remove
Christine Alexis skinny babe strips off her blue bikini  Remove
Blond teen Christine Alexis has cocksucking skills video  Remove
See full Christine Alexis movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Christine Alexis Galleries
Blonde Christine Alexis rides bigcock in fuck acts 
Blonde teen Christine Alexis on big cock in action 
Blonde teenie Christine Alexis fucked on a bigcock 
Blonde Christine Alexis fucked in thongs on a dick 
Blonde teen Christine Alexis on big dick in action 
Christine Alexis gorgeous blonde teen with tiny titties gets drilled 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.