Christine Dolce

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 31, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Christine (Christine_Dolce)
  • Watching the Rio Olympics ceremony right now. Love you Dad. I… instagram.com/p/BIwl6TyBQ1gC… 8/6/2015
  • I love you so much Sebastian. I know you are playing in heaven with… instagram.com/p/BIRMGUGhlk-T… 7/24/2015
  • RIP my baby boy ???????? instagram.com/p/BIQp8iOhIPWm… 7/24/2015
  • RIP my baby boy Sebastian. You were an amazing soul in my life. My… instagram.com/p/BIQpL-LBcV6F… 7/24/2015
  • RIP my baby boy I love you Sebastian. He recently died from cancer. ?? instagram.com/p/BIQn8M2hsj0k… 7/24/2015
  • My mom just found this #dontvotefortrump ?????? instagram.com/p/BHp_c6qBA33c… 7/9/2015
  • #prayfordallas 7/8/2015
  • Congrats Lebron! pic.twitter.com/5JQiRPwxRa 6/19/2015
  • I just found out... RIP to the 50 lost and 53 wounded in Orlando. zerohedge.com/news/2016-06-1… 6/12/2015
  • Mammoth. Amazing. No photoshop. pic.twitter.com/PDltmHLxHR 6/2/2015
  • My beautiful niece. So amazing pic.twitter.com/BK2YMsleUr 5/2/2015
  • Let's party like its 1999. This song will stick forever with me.… instagram.com/p/BEeTvregZhyW… 4/21/2015
  • If you haven't learned from now I'm never really on social media… instagram.com/p/BEZFLY5gZoDh… 4/19/2015
  • Dammit too many deaths I love you Nana. instagram.com/p/BEG1JgrAZtQa… 4/12/2015
  • youtu.be/VuAdKbEEf0o 69 Eyes new video.. Dolce Vita... Guess if it has to do with me. It's really ... tmi.me/1fdlfJ 4/8/2015
  • 1 year ago I lost you best friend. I think about you every day and… instagram.com/p/BDxSUTiAZtOG… 4/4/2015
  • It's coming this way. I love you Father and Nana and Papa instagram.com/p/BDu2Dl2gZrQN… 4/3/2015
  • 4-4-2015 I miss and love you Dad ?? instagram.com/p/BDuzUTEgZm0_… 4/3/2015
  • I love you so much father instagram.com/p/BDuvnHqAZge2… 4/3/2015
  • Love you. pic.twitter.com/CNbj9B4VOx 3/17/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Christine...
 
Nicknames:

Forbidden

Biography: Christine Dolce was born in the United States on August 31, 1981, and is also known as Forbidden. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Christine Dolce has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Christine Dolce is ranked number 8266 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Christine Dolce, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8264
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Christine
 
spacer
 
Christine Dolce Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 04, 2016 
Official Christine Dolce Twitter Account  Remove
Official Christine Dolce MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.