Cidni Stephens

Cidni Stephens
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 17, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cindi Stephens

Biography: Cidni Stephens was born in Huntington Beach California on December 17, 1982. She is 5'5 and 105 lbs with little perky 34B tits. Cidni has long light brown hair and big blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Cidni really sticks with doing hardcore boy-girl scenes. Please feel free to look over our small but hot collection of Cidni Stephens picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cidni Stephens is really best known for doing hardcore teen oriented scenes. She has a very slim and skinny body with some hot curves and small B cup boobs. We would really like to have seen Cidni shoot for a larger variety of sites and would like to also have seen her do work with other teen and solo girls in lesbian shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8202
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/30/2011
 
Suggest Cidni
 
spacer
 
Cidni Stephens Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 30, 2011 
Cidni Stephens cutie rides a big cock then cums hard  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.