Ciera Lin

Ciera Lin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:South Korea
Birthday:January 10, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vanity Lynn, Sierra Lynn

Biography: Ciera Lin was born in South Korea on January 10, 1979, and is also known as Vanity Lynn, Sierra Lynn. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Ciera Lin has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ciera Lin is ranked number 5757 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, March 3, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Ciera Lin, including 1 video clip and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5757
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/03/2009
 
Suggest Ciera
 
spacer
 
Ciera Lin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 28, 2011 
Ciera Lin gets picked up at the park and banged  Remove
Ciera Lin curly haired blonde gets cummed on  Remove
Ciera Lin takes off her cute black cami top  Remove
Asian Babe Ciera Lin rammed full oif cock  Remove
See full Ciera Lin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ciera Lin Galleries
Ciera Lin Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.