Cikita

Cikita
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 23, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Cikita is gorgeous. I can't say enough ~ Ever...
she is a beautiful princess ~ the fan #1
Words fail me! Just perfect ~ Gaz

 
Nicknames:

Chiquita, Destiny Scott, Chikita

Biography: Busty Czech Beauty Cikita was born in Prague Czech Republic on June 23, 1986. Cikita is 5'6 and 110 lbs with some just plain amazing measurements of 36DD-24-35. She has also gone by the names Marketa Pechova and Destiny Scott in her career. Cikita does mainly solo softcore shoots where her massive tits are the focal point. She has worked for all the major European adult sites and has recently started doing work for American companies like Twistys. Feel free to browse all our amazing Cikita galleries!!!
Our Take: Cikita is one of the most popular European models on Barelist. She has a great tight body with huge 36DD tits and long blonde hair. Unlike a lot of other European models, Chikita has done shoots for a lot of the bigger North American adult sites like Twistys and Digital Desire. This exposure is the main reason Cikita has such a high ranking on sites like Barelist. Cikita is a true natural beauty and we look forward to adding as much of her new content as we get our hands on.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #73
 Change:
 Links: 132
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Cikita
 
spacer
 
Cikita Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 07, 2014 
Cikita strips off her cute Lingerie in the Window  Remove
Blonde Cikita plays with big tits in black leather chair  Remove
Cikita plays with her massive tits in an open window  Remove
Cikita takes off her sexy panties and rubs her swollen clit video  Remove
Blonde Cikita takes off her purple dress outdoors  Remove
Cikita fingers her pussy in classy blue dress  Remove
Cikita shows off her amazing body in the wood in white lingerie  Remove
Cikita rubs her tits with a vibrator then toys her slit  Remove
Busty Cikita is in a sexy green dress for Saint Patricks Day  Remove
Huge tit Cikita toys her tight pussy out by the pool  Remove
Blonde Cikita toys her pussy with huge pink toy  Remove
Cikita pulls aside her black thong and plays with herself video  Remove
Busty blonde Cikita takes off her sexy blue dress  Remove
Cikita and Dorothy Black eat out pussies in the hospital video  Remove
Cikita shows off her huge boobs in the shower  Remove
Sexy Cikita does her first intimate scene for Digital Desire video  Remove
Cikitia pulls off her blue panties and little white top  Remove
Sexy Cikita spreads her asschecks and shows off her pink pussy  Remove
Busty blonde Cikita strips down in bed and plays with boobs video  Remove
Busty Chikita pulls down her little black dress  Remove
Big tit blonde Cikita takes off her white floral lingerie  Remove
Busty Cikita plays with her huge melons in white lingerie  Remove
Cikita shows off her purely stunning body outdoors video  Remove
Cikita strips off her cute blue bra and panties  Remove
Blonde Cikita takes off her cute pink top off and shows boobs  Remove
Cikita takes off her huge white and blue bra to show massive boobs  Remove
Chikita toys pussy in pink top and panties  Remove
Busty blond babe Cikita strips down and enjoys a big dildo video  Remove
Hot blonde Cikita rips off her black stockings  Remove
Sexy Cikita takes off her sexy blue american bikini  Remove
Cikita pulls aside red panties and fingers her pussy  Remove
Busty Cikita takes off white floral cami and panties  Remove
Cikita uses a big purple toy on her tight pussy video  Remove
Chikita plays with her huge soapy boobs in the tub  Remove
Cikita spreads on red couch video  Remove
Cikita looks hot in pink Lingerie and Stockings  Remove
Smoking babe Cikita masterbates in the bathroom video  Remove
Cikita takes off her tight red top and rubs her huge boobs video  Remove
Cikita strips off her sheer black body stocking  Remove
Dirty blonde Cikita takes off her yellow top outdoors  Remove
 1 2 3
 
Other Mentions of Cikita On Barelist
Blog11/07/2010 : #20 Top BL Babes Countdown - Cikita  
 1
 
User Submitted Cikita Galleries
Cikita a sexy blonde witch shows her big boobs 
Chikita hot booty girl bares 34DD as she lies on gold satin sheets 
Cikita sexy blonde with bigtits poses on high heels 
Chikita DD blonde hottie shows her meaty pussy lips 
Cikita in stockings and pantyhose at her office 
Chiquita nice blonde with big boobs sunbathes on nature 
Chikita alluring Czech pops her luscious DD boobs out of her lingerie 
Chikita bigtits blonde poses naked outdoor 
A lovely view of blonde Cikitas firm big tits 
Cikita showing off her sublime curves in the sun 
 1 2 3 4
 
Cikita Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Cikita is gorgeous. I can't say enough
Posted by: Everett on 3/17/2014 9:30:15 AM

she is a beautiful princess
Posted by: the fan #1 on 8/15/2013 5:25:25 AM

Words fail me! Just perfect
Posted by: Gaz on 8/10/2013 8:13:23 PM

She is a Beauty
Posted by: MrBiG on 7/16/2012 11:00:05 AM

She is perfection.
Posted by: Tommy on 5/5/2012 3:20:07 PM

I like your pictures
Posted by: Ali Raza on 7/1/2011 8:06:02 AM

Hope 4 your happines
Posted by: Someone on 12/14/2010 10:38:43 PM

She s so pretty, amazing girl!
Posted by: Anonymous on 8/11/2010 11:03:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.