Cindy Black

Cindy Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 13, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cindy Lords

Biography: Cindy Black was born in the Czech Republic on January 13, 1984, and is also known as Cindy Lords. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Cindy Black is curvy and weighs 132 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Cindy Black has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cindy Black is ranked number 4162 on Barelist and was added on Monday, August 31, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Cindy Black, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4162
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 08/31/2009
 
Suggest Cindy
 
spacer
 
Cindy Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 05, 2012  
Army babe Cindy Black sucks off two cocks at the same time  Remove
Cindy Black and hot lesbian friend eat pussys in the kitchen  Remove
Once cock is not enough for Cindy Blacks tight holes video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.