Cinna Bunz

Cinna Bunz
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:June 6, 1974
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
One of my favorite black girls! ~ Mark
 
 

 
Nicknames:

CinnaBunz

Biography: Cinna Bunz was born in the United States on June 6, 1974, and is also known as CinnaBunz. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Cinna Bunz is curvy and weighs 145 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Cinna Bunz has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cinna Bunz is ranked number 5513 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Cinna Bunz, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5514
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Cinna
 
spacer
 
Cinna Bunz Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 18, 2011 
See full Cinna Bunz movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Cinna Bunz MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


One of my favorite black girls!
Posted by: Mark on 9/22/2010 3:37:41 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.