Claire Bandit

Claire Bandit
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 31, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I would marry her ~ Martin
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Molly McGwire, Molly Claire

Biography: Claire Bandit was born in the United States on May 31, 1982. She is 5'8 and 114 lbs, and has a pretty nice set of perky 34B boobs. Claire has very short brown hair and cute brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Claire is best known for her hardcore shoots, and has been on mega porn sites like Porn.com. Make sure you look over all of our sexy Claire Bandit picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Claire Bandit is a super sexy and naughty brunette pornstar. Claire normally plays the role of the innocent schoolgirl seduced by a huge cock. She has a very tall and skinny frame, with long legs and a nice toned waist. Claire was also blessed with a nice pair of B cups as well. We can't get enough of seeing Claire getting banged on film, but would also like to see a little more solo work out of her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3726
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 06/06/2009
 
Suggest Claire
 
spacer
 
Claire Bandit Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 03, 2011 
A short haired petite teen hottie Claire Bandit nailing her professor  Remove
Claire Bandit horny schoolgirl strips down after school  Remove
Claire Bandit opens her legs for a massive hard cock  Remove
See full Claire Bandit movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I would marry her
Posted by: Martin on 8/24/2010 8:46:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.