Claire James

Claire James
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 3, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Malone, Clair James

Biography: Claire James was born in the United States on January 3, 1983, and is also known as Eva Malone, Clair James. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Claire James is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Claire James has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Claire James is ranked number 6573 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Claire James, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6573
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Claire
 
spacer
 
Claire James Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 05, 2011 
Claire James plays with her round tits and screws  Remove
See full Claire James movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.