Claudia Chase

Claudia Chase
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 10, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
i think porno star claudia chase is so sexy.s...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kristen Conrad

Biography: Claudia Chase was born in the United States on October 10, 1978, and is also known as Kristen Conrad. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Claudia Chase has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Claudia Chase is ranked number 4307 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Claudia Chase, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4305
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Claudia
 
spacer
 
Claudia Chase Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2012  
Innocent Claudia Chase Strips In Her Bed  Remove
Claudia Chase masterbates in her husbands office chair  Remove
See full Claudia Chase movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Claudia Chase Galleries
Blondei babe Claudia Chase in her debut porn scene video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i think porno star claudia chase is so sexy.she looks great nude. i like her big tits.
Posted by: daniel higgins on 1/16/2014 5:26:13 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.