Claudia Jackson

Claudia Jackson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 13, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
A babe so gorgeous ~ Lionsingh
Hot! ~ Mel
 

 
Nicknames:

Zita Bernstein, Claudia Singer, Claudia Ricci

Biography: Claudia Jackson was born in Hungary on December 13, 1979, and is also known as Zita Bernstein, Claudia Singer, Claudia Ricci. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Claudia Jackson has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Claudia Jackson is ranked number 5843 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Claudia Jackson, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5843
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Claudia
 
spacer
 
Claudia Jackson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Claudia Jackson movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


A babe so gorgeous
Posted by: Lionsingh on 6/18/2013 10:25:59 AM

Hot!
Posted by: Mel on 9/12/2012 10:48:39 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.