Claudia Nero

Claudia Nero
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Candy

Biography: Claudia Nero was born in the Czech Republic on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Candy. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Claudia Nero has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Claudia Nero is ranked number 5012 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 1, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Claudia Nero, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5011
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/01/2010
 
Suggest Claudia
 
spacer
 
Claudia Nero Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 03, 2011 
Cutie Claudia Nero swallows a massive dick in bed  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.