Cleopatra Of The Nile

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Egypt
Birthday:November 6, 1971
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cleosoasis

Biography: Cleopatra Of The Nile was born in Egypt on November 6, 1971, and is also known as Cleosoasis. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Cleopatra Of The Nile is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Cleopatra Of The Nile has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Cleopatra Of The Nile is ranked number 7389 on Barelist and was added on Monday, July 6, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Cleopatra Of The Nile, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7388
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/06/2009
 
Suggest Cleopatra
 
spacer
 
Cleopatra Of The Nile Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 06, 2009 
Official Cleopatra Of The Nile Twitter Account  Remove
Official Cleopatra Of The Nile MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.