Alexis Love

Alexis Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:April 7, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
fuckable and sweet ~ Pixy
She so preity I realy wish to see her her in ...
Her face is so pretty + I love her legs ~ Bob...

 
Nicknames:

Milena

Biography: Alexis Love was born in Sacremento California on April 7, 1987. She is 5'2 and 94 lbs with a nice set of perky 32B tits. Alexis has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. She has long black hair and stunning brown eyes. Alexis does both hardcore and softcore scenes, with a great balance of both. She has worked for just about every major adult company including Twistys, Naughty America and Penthouse. Feel free to check out all of our sexy Alexis Love picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Alexis Love is an amazing Latina hottie. She has a banging body with nice B cup tits up top and a nice plump ass out back. She does a very nice mix of hardcore boy-girl and softcore solo shoots. We love seeing her most in hardcore scenes where she gets to put that nice ass to it's best use. Alexis has slowly been getting more and more popular over the years, and we really see her just getting high on the list with time.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #551
 Change:
 Links: 95
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 30, 2014 
Alexis Love gets home from school and gets fucked  Remove
Stunner Alexis Love takes off her tight little black lingerie  Remove
Alexis Love rips off her cute pink top and short skirt  Remove
Nerdy girl Alexis Love fucks her teacher before class  Remove
Alexis Love gets her pretty face covered in a warm cum load  Remove
Alexis Love gets her spicy muffin pounded deep and hard  Remove
Teen Latina Alexis Love has a nice relaxing screw on the sofa  Remove
Sweet photo set featuring Latina Alexis Love in white lingerie  Remove
Alexis Love pulls off her super sexy silver lingerie  Remove
Alexis Love takes big Cock in sexy white Lingerie  Remove
Alexis Love washes her black Jag fully nude  Remove
Exotic Alexis Love takes off her red bikini at the pool  Remove
Cutie Alexis Love sucks on massive dick and gazes up at you video  Remove
Sexy Latina school girl Alexis Love shows whats under skirt  Remove
Alexis Love petite beauty does sexy striptease outside  Remove
Baseball player Alexis Love spreads her pussy in bed  Remove
Alexis Love shows off her great body in a red robe  Remove
Halia Hill and Alexis Love are stunning lesbians in pink lingerie  Remove
Alexis Love poses on the stripper pole in long pink and black socks  Remove
Exotic Alexis Love spreads her pussy and rubs swollen clit video  Remove
Alexis Love grey long sleeve top and black undies  Remove
Veronique Vegas and Alexis Love share one lucky throbbing cock  Remove
Alexis Love shows off her tight little body on the couch  Remove
Alexis Love rips off her white lingerie and rubs her pussy  Remove
Cute young Alexis Love shows off amazing body in red  Remove
Slim latina Alexis Love handjobbing and taking cock inside her pussy video  Remove
Cute horny petite teen Alexis Love enjoys a facial  Remove
Alexis Love loves to show off her moves video  Remove
Alexis Love deep throats big dick on the bed and rides it video  Remove
Alexis Love takes off her cute white bikini top  Remove
Exotic hottie Alexis Love gets fucked hard after school video  Remove
Alexis Love gives her boyfriend a lube job video  Remove
Stunning black chick Alexis Love gets fucked hard and loves it  Remove
Cute and horny petite teen Alexis Love gets facial  Remove
Exotic Alexis Love rolls around in the sheets fully nude video  Remove
Teen Alexis Love lifts up her pink shirt and rubs her tits video  Remove
Skinny latina teen Alexis Love gets fucked doggy style video  Remove
Cutie Alexis Love gets her pussy dicked after school video  Remove
Exotic Alexis Love strips off her polkadot lingerie  Remove
Petite babe Alexis Love gets rocked in bed in pink lingerie video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Alexis Love Galleries
Teen Alexis Love rides on a big penis in fuck love 
Alexis Love strips her sexy bikini poolside 
Alexis Love shows her pussy in a lace top 
Alexis Love petite vixen has perky big breasts and puffy nipples 
Lovely teen Alexis Love on a big cock in fuck acts 
Teen cutie Alexis Love on a huge cock in fuck acts 
Skinny latin girl Alexis Love fucked in cunt video 
Alexis Love shows her pussy in blue stockings 
Alexis Love and her friends go for lesbian action 
Petite and flexible Alexis Love likes to dance nude 
 1 2 3
 
Alexis Love Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


fuckable and sweet
Posted by: Pixy on 7/31/2013 10:43:28 AM

She so preity I realy wish to see her her in person I'd do anything to have a date with her god help me
Posted by: Andrea on 3/17/2013 10:11:13 AM

Her face is so pretty + I love her legs
Posted by: Bob Hay on 5/20/2012 5:45:21 AM

Alexis Love is simply so cute!!
Posted by: Don on 12/16/2011 8:46:05 PM

She is miss perfect!
Posted by: Keith on 7/16/2010 6:14:46 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.