Colt 45

Colt 45
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 18, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:52J
 
What People Are Saying
Beautiful angel ~ Danilo
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cotton Candy, Misty Mountains

Biography: Colt 45 was born in Corpus Christi Texas on July 18, 1963. She is 5'4 and 129 lbs with a massive set of fake 52J tits. Colt 45 has long curly blonde hair and very hot brown eyes. She does mostly big tit based solo shoots. Colt also has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. Make sure you spend some time going over all of our super busty Colt 45 galleries.
Our Take: Huge tits Colt 45 is really just a wonder to behold. With her fairly skinny and petite body, her huge J cups just make you stop and stare. We are big tit lovers here at Barelist, so we have absolutely no problems with Colt's amazing body. We do wish that Colt would have done a lot more online shoots, and also it would have been amazing to see her pose with other huge tit models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6114
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/31/2010
 
Suggest Colt
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Super stacked Colt 45 strips off her white lingerie check1Star
Colt 45 posing in a sailor outfit check1Star
Blonde pornstar Colt 45 in a pink top showing her huge tits check1Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Beautiful angel
Posted by: Danilo on 2/21/2012 4:31:45 AM
 


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.