Connie Mason

Connie Mason
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 28, 1942
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Connie Snow

Biography: Connie Mason was born in the United States on April 28, 1942, and is also known as Connie Snow. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Connie Mason is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. Connie Mason has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Connie Mason is ranked number 9109 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Connie Mason, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #9109
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Connie
 
spacer
 
Connie Mason Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Connie Mason takes off her sexy top and shows her boobs  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.