Alexis Onfire

Alexis Onfire
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 25, 1964
Hair Color:Red
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexis Fire

Biography: Alexis Onfire was born in the United States on July 25, 1964, and is also known as Alexis Fire. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". She has a great pair of nice big 32DD boobs as well. Alexis Onfire has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alexis Onfire is ranked number 5908 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Alexis Onfire, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5908
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Onfire Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Alexis Onfire MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.