Coral Sands

Coral Sands
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 28, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kacey

Biography: Coral Sands was born in the United States on April 28, 1972, and is also known as Kacey. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Coral Sands is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Coral Sands has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Coral Sands is ranked number 5852 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Coral Sands, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5853
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Coral
 
spacer
 
Coral Sands Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Coral Sands movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.