Coralie

Coralie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:France
Birthday:November 4, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Coralie Gengenbach, Coralie Trinh Thi, Cora Lee

Biography: Coralie was born in France on November 4, 1976, and is also known as Coralie Gengenbach, Coralie Trinh Thi, Cora Lee. She is of Other descent. She is average height at 5'4". Coralie has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Coralie is ranked number 6887 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Coralie, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6886
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Coralie
 
spacer
 
Coralie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 26, 2011 
Coralie gets her tight pink pussy drilled with big cock  Remove
Coralie gets boned in her black fishnet stockings  Remove
See full Coralie movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.