Alexis Ramirez

Alexis Ramirez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:March 7, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She retired :( ~ Eric Gonzalez
Why oh Why did Da Bootyful Alexis Retire? It'...
she's fucking hot.... love u alexis ~ sashi

 
Nicknames:

Alexis Breeze

Biography: Alexis Breeze was born in Santa Monica California on March 7, 1986. She is 5'4 and 120 lbs with a nice set of 34C tits. Alexis does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much more well known for her work in hardcore. Alexis has worked for such big names in adult as New Sensations, Naughty America, and Brazzers. At 15 Alexis moved to LA and has lived there since. After working as a pharmacy tech, she entered into the world of adult entertainment. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Alexis Breeze picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Alexis Breeze has been blowing our mind along with other things for years. This spicy Latina pornstar and adult model is just so damn hot, she just oozes sex. Her Latin body is full of dangerous curves, and is highlighted by her great C cup full boobs. Alexis has done some solo and lesbian scenes, but her hardcore boy-girl scenes just blow everything else out of the water. Seeing her great ass and tits getting screwed just gets us every time.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #964
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 08/12/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Ramirez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 14, 2012  
Exclusive Alexis Ramirez pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Alexis Breeze has her big ass tapped in tiny thong panties  Remove
Alexis Breeze strips off gold bikini and uses three huge toys on pussy  Remove
Huge tit Alexis Ramirez sucks on big black cock in black lingerie  Remove
Big tit boss Alexis Ramirez gets fucked at work  Remove
Alexis Breeze gets her pussy pierced with a big dick  Remove
Doctor Alexis Ramirez examines some massive dick  Remove
Alexis Breeze rubs her huge tits then toys her tight pussy  Remove
Alexis Ramirez shows off her sexy oiled latin ass  Remove
Alexis Ramirez takes it from behind in a little blue dress video  Remove
Youngster Alexis Ramirez really knows how to suck big cock video  Remove
Alexis Ramirez gets her pussy fucked hard on a grey couch video  Remove
Alexis Ramirez rips off her blue bikini and gets cummed on video  Remove
Alexis Breeze seduces the contractor with huge tits video  Remove
Alexis Ramirez takes off her bikini at the pool and rides big dick video  Remove
Alexis Ramirez fucks a dog owner after meeting in the park video  Remove
Trick or treaters Alexis Ramirez and her hot girlfriend share dick video  Remove
Alexis Breeze and girlfriend fuck each others guy video  Remove
Big tit Alexis Ramirez gets throat fucked on her desk video  Remove
Latina Alexis Ramirez pulls aside her panties for big black cock video  Remove
Big tit doctor Alexis Breeze gets fucked by her patient video  Remove
Alexis Ramirez stunning doctor fucks her patients video  Remove
Hot Latina Alexis Breeze takes on a long hard cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alexis Ramirez Galleries
Sexy Alexis Breeze on huge black cock with blowjob 
Alexis Ramirez riding a large cock with her bouncing bubble butt 
Alexis Ramirez and friends fucking at a sex party video 
Alexis Ramirez gets dicked after the morning shower 
Alexis Breeze busty waitress punished and fucked in bondage 
Alexis Ramirez and her huge milf tits enjoys fucking a hung stud video 
Alexis Breeze drilled deep by the hair dresser 
Alexis Breeze gets her slippery wet pussy pumped 
Alexis Breeze Showing Her Tits Then Sucking and Riding a Cock video 
Alexis Breeze fucked by a stranger in her hotel 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She retired :(
Posted by: Eric Gonzalez on 11/10/2014 12:56:23 PM

Why oh Why did Da Bootyful Alexis Retire? It's not Fair!!!
Posted by: ARO on 10/10/2014 11:55:22 PM

she's fucking hot.... love u alexis
Posted by: sashi on 5/24/2014 2:41:50 AM

She is sweet, adorable and beautiful
Posted by: Subho on 7/26/2010 1:55:39 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.