Corina Jayden

Corina Jayden
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 4, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jessica Deuel

Biography: Corina Jayden was born in the United States on October 4, 1987, and is also known as Jessica Deuel. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Corina Jayden is curvy and weighs 145 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Corina Jayden has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Corina Jayden is ranked number 2502 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Corina Jayden, including 4 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2505
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Corina
 
spacer
 
Corina Jayden Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 15, 2016 
Corina Jayden takes on some massive black cock  Remove
Corina Jayden lays on her back and gets her pussy stuffed video  Remove
One cock is just not enough for Corina Jayden to suck on video  Remove
See full Corina Jayden movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Corina Jayden Galleries
Corina Jayden rideas a hard black cock and sucking 
Round ass pornstar Corina Jayden rides hard meatpole 
Corina Jayden Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.