Corina Taylor

Corina Taylor
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Corina Davis, Victoria Davis

Biography: Corina Taylor was born in the United States on March 19, 1980, and is also known as Corina Davis, Victoria Davis. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Corina Taylor is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Corina Taylor has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Corina Taylor is ranked number 4413 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Corina Taylor, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4413
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Corina
 
spacer
 
Corina Taylor Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 20, 2010 
Corina Taylor pulls down her black panties and gets fucked  Remove
Corina Taylor and her hot friend share some big cock video  Remove
Corina Taylor rides massive cock and then gets cummed on video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.