Corinna Harney

Corinna Harney
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:February 20, 1972
Hair Color:Red
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Corinna Harney Jones

Biography: Corinna Harney was born in Germany on February 20, 1972, and is also known as Corinna Harney Jones. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Corinna Harney is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Corinna Harney has amazing red hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Corinna Harney is ranked number 5867 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Corinna Harney, including 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5867
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Corinna
 
spacer
 
Corinna Harney Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 01, 2013 
Corinna Harney curly haired babe shows off her figure  Remove
Pretty Corinna Harney poses in her jean jacket  Remove
Official Corinna Harney MySpace Account  Remove
Official Corinna Harney Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Corinna Harney Galleries
Corinna Harney shows off perfect natural body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.