Cory Lane

Cory Lane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 7, 1965
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Teresa Langley, Dorothy Laine

Biography: Cory Lane was born in Chattanooga Tennessee on August 7, 1965. She is 5'6 and 105 lbs with a very nice pair of huge enhanced 34D tits. Cory has shoulder length blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings either. Cory is best known for doing solo glamour shoots, and can be seen on such big adult sites as Twistys. Please take some time to look over our nice collection of Cory Lane galleries.
Our Take: Cory Lane is a stunning mature blonde glamour model from Tennessee. We just love her womanly body, which is highlighted by her big fake D cup tits and great round ass. Cory would just be amazing to see in some lesbian shoots, we think it would be so hot to see her enjoying another models hot body.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2947
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Cory
 
spacer
 
Cory Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 26, 2011 
Blonde Cory Lane takes off green bra and panties and fingers  Remove
Cory Lane takes of fher furry white lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.