Alexis Silver

Alexis Silver
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 27, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32G
 
What People Are Saying
Damn looking good! ~ Sarah
 
 

 
Nicknames:

SERENA

Biography: Alexis Silver was born in Leeds England on October 27, 1979. She is 5'3 and 121 lbs with a very nice full set of natural 32D tits. Alexis has shoulder length black hair and alluring brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her shoulder and lower back. Alexis has really stuck to doing hardcore scenes, and has shot for such big names in the industry as Brazzers and Naughty America. Make sure you take some time to look over our very large collection of Alexis Silver picture and video sets.
Our Take: Busty ebony pornstar Alexis Silver is really very unique. She has such nice light chocolate skin which looks great with her darker nipples on those huge natural G cup boobs of hers. Alexis is also pretty petite and has some amazing all womanly curves. We love seeing Alexis taking on a big hard cock, and she just knows exactly what to do with it. Alexis also has the natural good looks to do very well in glamour shoots, so we wish she would do a little more solo work in the future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1364
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Alexis Silver Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 08, 2014 
Alexis Silver gets screwed hard by a huge piece of black meat  Remove
Alexis Silver Big Boobs Are On Display in black and red lingerie  Remove
Busty Latina Alexis Silver pulls off her ultra sexy blue lingerie  Remove
Busty ebony hottie Alexis Silver caught sucking white cock  Remove
Busty Alexis Silver lets her huge tits out of her black bra  Remove
Alexis Silver plays with her big tits before getting black cock  Remove
Ebony babe Alexis Silver lets her huge boobs hang free  Remove
Alexis Silver lets her massive tits out of pink lingerie  Remove
Alexis Silver shows off her amazing tits in sheer red lingerie  Remove
Alexis Silver loves feeling her mans big cock slide insdie of her video  Remove
Alexis Silver and Gianna Michaels share giant cocks video  Remove
Busty ebony babe Alexis Silver screwing white cock video  Remove
Naughty Alexis Silver takes it deep in her ass on a car video  Remove
Ebony hottie Alexis Silver has her big tits and pussy pounded video  Remove
Alexis Silver and Loona Luxx share some big black cock video  Remove
Alexis Silver and Destiny Summers double date fuck with black dicks video  Remove
Busty Alexis Silver rides big cock in her bed video  Remove
Busty latina Alexis Silver gets fucked at the bar video  Remove
Big tit Alexis Silver takes on two cocks at the same time video  Remove
Busty Alexis Silver strips out of her brown dress and sucks cock video  Remove
Alexis Silver gets banged hard in the grass by a big cock video  Remove
Busty teen Alexis Silver gets fucked hard in her bed video  Remove
See full Alexis Silver movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Busty Alexis Silver pushes a big cock between her tits video  Remove
Sexy Alexis Silver gazes up at you as she titty fucks you video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alexis Silver Galleries
Alexis Silver in black and white lesbian fuck love 
Alexis Silver gives oral sex 
Christina Michaels licks Alexis Silver in lez love 
Christina Michaels fuck Alexis Silver in lesbo sex 
Alexis Silver gives head and gets big tits 
Big boobed boss Alexis Silver gets tight ebony pussy plugged very hard video 
Busty ebony babe Alexis Silver gags cock and fucked video 
Busty Alexis Silver fisted before the hard fuck video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Damn looking good!
Posted by: Sarah on 11/28/2011 4:33:26 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.