Alexis Taylor

Alexis Taylor
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 23, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Destiny, Alexis

Biography: Alexis Taylor was born in the United States on February 23, 1978, and is also known as Destiny, Alexis. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Alexis Taylor is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Alexis Taylor has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Alexis Taylor is ranked number 2402 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Alexis Taylor, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2402
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Alexis
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Badminton with Alexis Taylor and her nice tits check2Star
xxxAlexis Taylor sexy blonde sucks long cock close up 5Star
xxxAlexis Taylor cheerleader blonde teen fucking hard 5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.