Cricket

Cricket
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Puerto Rico
Birthday:January 17, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Crickett

Biography: Cricket was born in Puerto Rico on January 17, 1973, and is also known as Crickett. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'3". Cricket is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Cricket has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cricket is ranked number 6613 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Cricket, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6613
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Cricket
 
spacer
 
Cricket Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 11, 2011 
Cricket gets fucked by big black dong and loves it  Remove
See full Cricket movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.