Cris Cassidy

Cris Cassidy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Monti Stevens, Suzette Holland, Montana Station

Biography: Cris Cassidy was born on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Monti Stevens, Suzette Holland, Montana Station. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Cris Cassidy is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Cris Cassidy has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cris Cassidy is ranked number 7450 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 31, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Cris Cassidy, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7446
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/31/2011
 
Suggest Cris
 
spacer
 
Cris Cassidy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 02, 2011 
Cris Cassidy curly old time pornstar fucks a big dick  Remove
Cris Cassidy classic fucking action with three friends  Remove
Cris Cassidy invites a friend over for a lesbian sleepover  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.