Cris Taliana

Cris Taliana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 24, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chris Esperanza, Dawn Ivy

Biography: Cris Taliana was born in the United States on November 24, 1984, and is also known as Chris Esperanza, Dawn Ivy. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Cris Taliana is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Cris Taliana has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cris Taliana is ranked number 4319 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Cris Taliana, including 5 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4319
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Cris
 
spacer
 
Cris Taliana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 09, 2013 
Asian Teen nymphette Cris Taliana gives aggressive blowjob  Remove
Cute Asian teen Cris Taliana gives blowjob and gets nice facial  Remove
Brunette Cris Taliana toys her pussy as she sucks cock video  Remove
Asian Teen nymphette Cris Taliana gives aggressive blowjob video  Remove
Tiny Asian Dawn Ivy rides a nice stiff black cock video  Remove
Cute Asian teen Cris Taliana gives blowjob and gets nice facial video  Remove
See full Cris Taliana movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.