Crissy Cums

Crissy Cums
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 2, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Chrissy Cums

Biography: Crissy Cums was born in Fontana California on February 2, 1981. She is 5'6 and 125 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 32C boobs. Crissy has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has piercings on her nipples, tongue, clit and belly button. Crissy does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on big adult sites like Brazzers and New Sensations. Make sure you check out all of our super hot Crissy Cums picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Crissy Cums is a very sultry and naughty pornstar out of California. She really gets into her scenes and tends to make them hers. Crissy has a nice and slim frame, with very tight curves and nice long legs. On her very skinny body, her natural C cups look just perfect. We would like to see most glamour solo work out of Crissy, but her hardcore scenes have always been hot enough for us.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3051
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Crissy
 
spacer
 
Crissy Cums Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 03, 2012  
Busty babe Crissy Cums goes for a while ride on some big dick  Remove
Crissy Cums rips off her sexy blue sheer lingerie  Remove
Huge slut Crissy Cums takes on two cocks at once  Remove
Teen Crissy Cums strips down to suck some cock  Remove
Sultry Crissy Cums looks amazing in her little lingerie  Remove
See full Crissy Cums movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Crissy Cums MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.