Cristal Camden

Cristal Camden
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 7, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Cristal (cristalcamden)
  • #chicago instagram.com/p/5tM9fVDUa7/ 7/28/2015
  • Bikini time of year #sexyinred ?? instagram.com/p/5tHy7ZjUT8/ 7/28/2015
  • Enjoying my Tuesday evening ???????? instagram.com/p/5tDnBbDUdp/ 7/28/2015
  • Hehe ; ) 5/27/2014
  • My victory had fun beating y'all @crystalhefner @cayahefner @hughhefner pic.twitter.com/bcVTdSFVLM 5/27/2014
  • "A great man once said, everything is about sex. Except sex. Sex is about power.” My second fav house of cards quote 5/27/2014
  • JustUnfollow's new #NearBy feature is awesome! Increase your Twitter followers today: justunfollow.com/?utm_source=iO… 5/27/2014
  • All the crazy kids going to vegas come out to the hard rock today be there or be square hehe #imatotalnerd pic.twitter.com/0ZehP1e1aA 3/29/2014
  • Going to hardrock vegas @crystalhefner @cayahefner @Crystalmccahil gonna be a hot girl party on the stage hehe come see us this Sat the 29 3/25/2014
  • Haha thanks love!! We lost tonight bruuuuuce! “@Melissa_Dawn_: Loved you in this video @cristalcamden W.A.F.S. Haha! youtube.com/watch?v=ADKQih…” 11/12/2013
  • Awwww thanks : )had fun at dominoes tonight but I lost “@crystalhefner: My love @cristalcamden is in this webisode youtube.com/watch?v=ADKQih…” 11/12/2013
  • Took a photo with a real live unicorn #lovetheaidswalkla pic.twitter.com/PRrxNKLTLk 10/13/2013
  • It's on again tomorrow! Yay @crystalhefner @Melissa_Dawn_ @cayahefner @DaniMathers @JaslynOme @MissValKeil @MissAshleyHobbs @BasiaTyrkalska 10/12/2013
  • Come to our lemonade stand tomorrow 1pm at the playboy mansion I will be there with @crystalhefner and @Melissa_Dawn_ will be so much fun 10/11/2013
  • Me too!! “@KaraMonaco: @SheraBechard I miss doing puzzles in our onesies and beating the bear. @deannabrooks @cristalcamden @JaslynOme 10/2/2013
  • Hey everyone miss all my twitter friends please check out my girls new webisode on YouTube I'm in this episode too youtube.com/watch?v=ADKQih… 9/29/2013
  • Just bought this amazing set from @crystalhefner beautiful! check out her stuff at shop.crystalhefner.com thank you pic.twitter.com/EztLcTJiR1 8/13/2013
  • Hehe love you “@crystalhefner: .@cristalcamden is trying to fatten us up. #cupcakes pic.twitter.com/42os5BmP72” 8/13/2013
  • Everyone check out @crystalhefner amazing New Web Store! 30% off shop.crystalhefner.com now through 8/31 with promo code "crystal" RT! Love! 7/28/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Cristal...
 
Nicknames:

Crystal Camden

Biography: Cristal Camden was born in San Jose California on September 7, 1981. She has long bleached blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Cristal has a very nice set of 34C full boobs as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great body.
Our Take: Cristal Camden is one very hot American adult model and centerfold. She full C cup tits are just plain amazing. Cristal has been featured in a few Playboy shoots over the years as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8607
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Cristal
 
spacer
 
Cristal Camden Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 07, 2016 
Official Cristal Camden Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.