Cristina Agave

Cristina Agave
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 30, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey

Biography: Cristina Agave was born in Los Angeles California on October 30, 1985. She is 5'1 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of perky 34A boobs. Cristina has shoulder length brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has her nose and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her lower back. Cristina does mostly toying and hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please make sure you look over our very hot selection of Cristina Agave galleries.
Our Take: Cristina Agave is a naughty and petite pornstar from Los Angeles. She has an extremely petite frame, with a skinny wait and perky little A cup boobs. Cristina has mostly stuck with shooting hardcore boy-girl scenes, where it's always hot seeing such a small model getting banged. Cristina has also done a nice amount of solo toying and masturbation scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3936
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Cristina
 
spacer
 
Cristina Agave Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Cristina Agave gets boned in the classroom and cummed on  Remove
Cristina Agave plays with huge dildos wearing only a tie  Remove
Innocent girl Cristina Agave gets her pussy and ass rocked video  Remove
Cristina Agave loves sucking on big fat black dick video  Remove
Hot blonde Cristina Agave rides a big fat cock and cums video  Remove
Cristina Agave takes it deep and hard and loves every second video  Remove
Cristina Agave wearing only a tie gets freaky with her big toys video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Cristina Agave Galleries
Redhead Cristina Agave in interracial big cock sex 
Cristina Agave Getting Two Black Cocks in Her Mouth and Pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.