Cristina Parodi

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:November 3, 1964
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Krisztina Vaszko

Biography: Cristina Parodi was born in Italy on November 3, 1964, and is also known as Krisztina Vaszko. She is of Caucasian descent. Cristina Parodi has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Cristina Parodi is ranked number 9094 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Cristina Parodi, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #9094
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Cristina
 
spacer
 
Cristina Parodi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Cristina Parodi Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.