Crystal Breeze

Crystal Breeze
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 27, 1964
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Crystal Blew, Lisa Maria, Lisa Snow, Lisa Breeze

Biography: Crystal Breeze was born in the United States on November 27, 1964, and is also known as Crystal Blew, Lisa Maria, Lisa Snow, Lisa Breeze. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Crystal Breeze is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Crystal Breeze has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Crystal Breeze is ranked number 6187 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Crystal Breeze, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6187
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Crystal
 
spacer
 
Crystal Breeze Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 25, 2011 
Retro lesbian scene with the sexy Cyrstal Breeze and hot friend video  Remove
See full Crystal Breeze movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.