Crystal Carter

Crystal Carter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 29, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lorrain, Crystal

Biography: Crystal Carter was born in the United States on June 29, 1978, and is also known as Lorrain, Crystal. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Crystal Carter has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Crystal Carter is ranked number 5212 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, December 28, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Crystal Carter, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5213
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/28/2010
 
Suggest Crystal
 
spacer
 
Crystal Carter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Crystal Carter movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Crystal Carter Galleries
Crystal Carter exposing her stunning body on bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.