Crystal Gold

Crystal Gold
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 16, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:36DDD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Catalina

Biography: Crystal Gold was born in the United States on February 16, 1966, and is also known as Catalina. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice big 36DDD boobs as well. Crystal Gold has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Crystal Gold is ranked number 6395 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Crystal Gold, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6397
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Crystal
 
spacer
 
Crystal Gold Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2011 
Crystal Gold busty blonde has her pussy dicked  Remove
See full Crystal Gold movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.