Crystal Klein

Crystal Klein
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Austria
Birthday:October 21, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I will look for you. I will find you. And I w...
8 years and you still turn me on, you are tha...
 

 
Nicknames:

Crystall Klein

Biography: Sexy blonde Crystal Klein was born in Austria on October 21, 1981. She is 5'7 and 125 lbs with great natural 34B tits. She does not have any tattoos or piercings on her great body. Crystal is one of the only women to be both a Playboy Playmate and Penthouse Pet. After going to the University of Vienna for two years, Crystal moved to Maui Hawaii to work as a full time swimsuit model. She soon moved into posing nude to further her career. Crystal does not do any hardcore work and only does softcore glamour shoots. Please check out all of our Crystal Klein picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Crystal Klein has always been a personal favorite here at Barelist. She just has such a great look to her, being nice tall and slender. She also has some super sexy bleach blonde hair and a great set of perky B cup tits. It's really no wonder why she is so popular on our site, and why every major adult photographer has made a point to shoot her. We really can't get enough of Crystal Klein.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #706
 Change:
 Links: 76
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Crystal
 
spacer
 
Crystal Klein Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 01, 2013 
Exclusive Crystal Klein pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Crystal Klein rips off cute yellow Bra and Panties  Remove
Crystal Klein shows off her nude body in front of the fire  Remove
Crystal Klein rolls her nude body in the Sand  Remove
Crystal Klein gives us a peek at her pink pussy  Remove
Crystal Klein strips off sexy Swimsuit in the Pool  Remove
Crystal Klein shows off her amazing pussy in the garden video  Remove
Crystal Klein takes off peach lingerie and spreads on her bed  Remove
Crystal Klein pulls off her sheer demi bra and panties  Remove
Crystal Klein shows off her amazing and dangerous body  Remove
Hot blonde work of art Crystal Klein spreads her pink pussy  Remove
Crystal Klein takes off her top and short shorts  Remove
Crystal Klein and Laura Lee have fun with each other  Remove
Crystal Klein spreads her pink pussy in black dress  Remove
Crystal Klein takes off her sexy top and black panties  Remove
Crystal Klein masterbates in red panties and bra video  Remove
Blonde Crystal Klein shows off her ass on the couch video  Remove
Blonde Crystal Klein shows off her amazing body in doorway  Remove
Crystal Klein looks sexy in just her magenta pink stockings  Remove
Hot blonde Crystal Klein shows off great body in stockings  Remove
Cyrstal Klein takes off her robe and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Sexy Crystal Klein takes off black tube top and skirt  Remove
Blonde Crystal Klein takes off sexy red dress and lingerie  Remove
Crystal Klein stripping out of Hawaiian sun dress and sunning her boobs  Remove
Crystal Klein and Laura Lee strip off sexy lingerie and play  Remove
Crystal Klein takes off beige top and rubs clit  Remove
Crystal Klein and Dana take a break from work so they can lick pussies  Remove
Crystal Klein flashdancing against a purple backdrop  Remove
Crystal Klein shows her sweet boobs and ass video  Remove
Sexy Crystal Klein explores hot friends body  Remove
Crystal Klein takes off purple top and spreads her legs video  Remove
Crystal Klein takes off her sexy black top and tight jeans  Remove
Crystal Klein flashing her Hawaiian-tanned pussy in the sun  Remove
Crystal Klein shows off hot body in a roped off area  Remove
Crystal Klein plays with her little boobs video  Remove
Jelena Jensen and Crystal Klein undressing each other  Remove
Crystal Klein takes off sexy pink and black bra and panties outdoors  Remove
Jelena Jensen and Crystal Klein strip down together in the kitchen video  Remove
Krystal Klein stripping outdoors and plays on bench video  Remove
Blonde Crystal Klein takes off blue corset and jeans  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Crystal Klein Galleries
Crystal Klein stripping her panties and her top 
Crystal Klein strips her bra and her denim skirt 
Crystal Klein shows her tits and her panties 
Crystal Klein strips her clothes while painting 
Crystal Klein shows her pussy under her panties 
Crystal Klein shows her pussy near a garden 
Brunette Crystal Klein has one fine tight body and ass 
Crystal Klein strips on the floor 
Crystal Klein strips in the kitchen 
Crystal Klein so sexy in her black lacy lingerie 
 1 2
 
Crystal Klein Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I will look for you. I will find you. And I will marry you.
Posted by: I miss you on 11/6/2014 9:07:44 PM

8 years and you still turn me on, you are that much of a perfection babe... Most beautiful woman ever.
Posted by: crystal kliens biggest admirer on 5/8/2014 6:24:19 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.