Crystal Knight

Crystal Knight
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
She is my ultimate turn on. ~ Dennis
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Crystal Night

Biography: Crystal Knight was born in the United States on December 31, 1973, and is also known as Crystal Night. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Crystal Knight is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Crystal Knight has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Crystal Knight is ranked number 3554 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Crystal Knight, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3553
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Crystal
 
spacer
 
Crystal Knight Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2013 
Crystal Knight strips off her sexy zebra lingerie  Remove
Crystal Knight sexy blonde takes off her white corset  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Crystal Knight Galleries
Busty black pornstar Crystal Knight in a black poka dotted top and white panties 
Stacked ebony porn star Crystal Knight posing in white lingerie 
 1
 
Crystal Knight Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is my ultimate turn on.
Posted by: Dennis on 3/29/2011 7:16:09 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.