Alexus Winston

Alexus Winston
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 20, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alex Winston

Biography: Alexus Winston was born in Spring Valley Lake California on February 20, 1976. She is 5'6 and 123 lbs with the best pair of 34B natural tits we have ever seen. Alexus has long light brown hair with blonde highlights and sexy deep green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Alexus does mostly glamour style solo shoots, and has worked with such big names in the adult industry as Mac and Bumble and Penthouse. Penthouse also picked Alexus to be their Pet of the Month for November 1997. Please feel free to get to know Alexus Winston better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Alexus Winston will probably best be remembered for being Penthouse Magazine's Miss November 1997. She is also one of the most attractive adult models to ever be in the industry. Alexus does mostly glamour style work, but has also done some very limited lesbian shoots as well. She has a very nice and fit body, with all of the right curves which are really highlighted by her amazing B cup natural boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2628
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 07/10/2009
 
Suggest Alexus
 
spacer
 
Alexus Winston Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 06, 2012  
Porn legend Alexus Winston in a classic stripping scene  Remove
Alexus Winston shows off her tight body that made her famous  Remove
Classic lesbian scene with Alexus Winston and her sexy girlfriend  Remove
Alexus Winston strips off her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Alexus Winston shows off her hot 1990s body  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alexus Winston Galleries
Alexus Winston brunette stripping in her garden 
 1
 
Alexus Winston Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.