Crystal Storm

Crystal Storm
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 14, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:121XXX
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Crystal Ashley Storm, Crystal Ashley

Biography: Crystal Storm was born in the United States on November 14, 1970, and is also known as Crystal Ashley Storm, Crystal Ashley. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Crystal Storm is curvy and weighs 145 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 121XXX boobs as well. Crystal Storm has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Crystal Storm is ranked number 5824 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, July 29, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Crystal Storm, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5824
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/29/2009
 
Suggest Crystal
 
spacer
 
Crystal Storm Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 29, 2009 
Cystal Storm has huge boobs and shows them off while toying  Remove
Busty Crystal Storm plays with a huge toy in her boobs and pussy video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.