Crystal White

Crystal White
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 16, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Ms. Crystal White is the absolute finest ~ Ji...
Wow She is Mega HOT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! MORE Pict...
More Galleries, She Is Hot, Hot!!! ~ AJ

 
Nicknames:

Mistress Crystal

Biography: Crystal White was born in the United States on February 16, 1966, and is also known as Mistress Crystal. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Crystal White is average weight and weighs 123 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Crystal White has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Crystal White is ranked number 3594 on Barelist and was added on Friday, April 23, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Crystal White, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3595
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 04/23/2010
 
Suggest Crystal
 
spacer
 
Crystal White Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 10, 2011 
Crystal White slips off her pink panties to show some pink  Remove
See full Crystal White movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ms. Crystal White is the absolute finest
Posted by: Jimmy D on 4/3/2015 11:57:17 AM

Wow She is Mega HOT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! MORE Picture Galleries, A.S.A.P
Posted by: J.A on 5/15/2012 6:25:32 PM

More Galleries, She Is Hot, Hot!!!
Posted by: AJ on 9/10/2010 4:32:30 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.