Cuban Bee

Cuban Bee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Cuba
Birthday:July 6, 1984
Hair Color:Red
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Want more... Please! ~ Max
 
 

 
Nicknames:

M.I.A. or Cali, Cuban Bee

Biography: Cuban Bee was born in Cuba on July 6, 1984, and is also known as M.I.A. or Cali, Cuban Bee. She is of Latin descent. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Cuban Bee has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cuban Bee is ranked number 7628 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Cuban Bee, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7629
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Cuban
 
spacer
 
Cuban Bee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 08, 2011 
See full Cuban Bee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Want more... Please!
Posted by: Max on 5/17/2011 1:59:54 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.