Cynara Fox

Cynara Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 22, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cyntia Fox, Cynthia Fox

Biography: Cynara Fox was born in the United States on June 22, 1980, and is also known as Cyntia Fox, Cynthia Fox. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Cynara Fox is average weight and weighs 116 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Cynara Fox has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cynara Fox is ranked number 4407 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Cynara Fox, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4408
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Cynara
 
spacer
 
Cynara Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2011 
See full Cynara Fox movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.