Cynthia Fox

Cynthia Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 31, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:29B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cynthia Sy

Biography: Cynthia Fox was born in Hungary on July 31, 1983, and is also known as Cynthia Sy. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Cynthia Fox is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 29B boobs as well. Cynthia Fox has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Cynthia Fox is ranked number 4375 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Cynthia Fox, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4373
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Cynthia
 
spacer
 
Cynthia Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 31, 2014 
Cynthia Fox has fun with a brunette friend at lunch  Remove
Cynthia Fox has her nice juicy pussy licked and fucked video  Remove
See full Cynthia Fox movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Cynthia Fox is some stunning black and white footage video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.