Dahlia Grey

Dahlia Grey
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:February 14, 1972
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Beautiful inside and out, amazing ~ Kitty
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tami Diaon, Jami Dion

Biography: Dahlia Grey was born in the United States on February 14, 1972, and is also known as Tami Diaon, Jami Dion. She is of Latin descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Dahlia Grey has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Dahlia Grey is ranked number 3995 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 30, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Dahlia Grey, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3993
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/30/2012
 
Suggest Dahlia
 
spacer
 
Dahlia Grey Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 30, 2012  
Dahlia Grey shows off her amazing 90s hardbody  Remove
 1
 
Dahlia Grey Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Beautiful inside and out, amazing
Posted by: Kitty on 5/9/2012 10:22:21 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.